• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    13 aug. 14:30VIOS V. 1 - S.E.H. 1
    16 aug. 19:30sv Wissel 1 - S.E.H. 1
    20 aug. 14:00E.Z.C. '84 1 / vv Emst 1 - S.E.H. 1
    20 aug. 11:00S.E.H. JO15-1 - VIOS Vaassen JO15-1
    20 aug. 13:00S.E.H. 2 - Heerde 2
    24 aug. 18:30E.S.C. JO12-1 - S.E.H. JO12-1
    25 aug. 20:00S.E.H. 1 - Hulshorst 1
    27 aug. 09:45W.V.F. JO12-2 - S.E.H. JO12-1
    27 aug. 10:00Heerde VR1 - SEH VR1
    27 aug. 10:30Nunspeet JO15-1 - S.E.H. JO15-1
    27 aug. 11:00Nunspeet JO15-1 - S.E.H. JO15-1
    27 aug. 10:00S.E.H. JO10-1 - W.V.F. JO10-1
    27 aug. 11:00S.E.H. JO19-1 - Hatto Heim JO19-1
    27 aug. 12:00S.E.H. 2 - S.V.I. 2
    27 aug. 13:00S.E.H. JO17-1 - W.Z.C. JO17-1
    27 aug. 14:30S.E.H. 1 - Staphorst 2
    27 aug. 15:00S.E.H. 3 - v.v. Emmen 2
    29 aug. 18:30S.E.H. JO12-2 - Be Quick '28 JO12-2
    29 aug. 18:30S.E.H. JO12-1 - Be Quick '28 JO12-1
    30 aug. 19:00S.E.H. JO15-1 - AGOVV JO16-1
    30 aug. 20:00S.E.H. 2 - V.IO.S. V. 2
    31 aug. 18:30S.E.H. JO10-1 - sv Epe JO10-1
    31 aug. 18:30S.E.H. JO12-2 - 's Heerenbroek JO12-1
    1 sep. 18:30S.E.H. JO11-1 - W.V.F. JO11-1
    3 sep. 14:30Oene 1 - SEH 1
    3 sep. 12:00SEH 2 - Hatto Heim 2
    3 sep. 14:30SEH 3 - Heerde 2
    3 sep. 14:30SEH 4 - Sportclub Deventer 3
    3 sep. 13:30Wapenveld 2 - SEH 5
    3 sep. 12:00Oene 6 - SEH 6
    3 sep. 13:05SEH JO19-1 - Dos Kampen JO19-1
    3 sep. 18:20WVF JO19-3 - SEH JO19-2
    3 sep. 12:55SEH JO17-1 - SVI JO17-2
    3 sep. 11:30SEH JO16-1 - AGOVV JO16-1
    3 sep. 12:45Berkum JO15-3JM - SEH JO15-1
    3 sep. 11:30SEH JO15-2 - Wijhe '92 JO15-3JM
    3 sep. 10:15SEH JO14-1 - WVF JO14-2
    3 sep. 08:30Oene JO14-2 - SEH JO14-2
    3 sep. 10:15SEH JO13-1 - Diepenveen JO13-1JM
    3 sep. 10:00Rohda Raalte JO12-1 - SEH JO12-1
    3 sep. 10:00SEH JO12-2 - asv Dronten JO12-3
    3 sep. 09:00OWIOS JO12-1JM - SEH JO12-3
    3 sep. 09:00Hatto Heim JO11-1JM - SEH JO11-1
    3 sep. 08:45SEH JO11-2 - Be Quick'28 JO11-2JM
    3 sep. 08:30WSV JO10-1 - SEH JO10-1
    3 sep. 10:35SEH JO10-2 - Elspeet JO10-1
    3 sep. 08:45SEH JO10-3JM - DSV '61 JO10-1
    3 sep. 08:30SVI JO9-1 - SEH JO9-1
    3 sep. 09:45SEH JO9-2 - ZAC JO9-3
    3 sep. 08:30Groen Wit '62 JO9-3 - SEH JO9-3JM
    3 sep. 08:30Heerde JO9-1JM - SEH JO9-4JM
    3 sep. 08:30Schalkhaar JO8-2 - SEH JO8-1
    3 sep. 14:30SEH VR1 - ST: HMC VR1
    3 sep. 11:40SEH MO17-1 - IJVV MO17-2d
    3 sep. 11:30VENO MO15-1 - SEH MO15-1
    3 sep. 12:30Colmschate '33 MO13-3 - SEH MO13-1
    3 sep. 10:15SEH MO13-1 (9-tal) - ESC MO13-1 (9-tal)
    6 sep. 19:30S.E.H. JO17-1 - Hattem JO17-1
    10 sep. 14:30SEH 1 - Heerde 1
    10 sep. 13:00't Harde 2 - SEH 2
    10 sep. 14:30OWIOS 3 - SEH 3
    10 sep. 14:30Oene 4 - SEH 4
    10 sep. 14:30SEH 5 - OWIOS 8
    10 sep. 13:00SEH 6 - Epe 5
    10 sep. 12:50Hatto Heim JO19-1 - SEH JO19-1
    10 sep. 11:00SEH JO19-2 - CSV'28 JO19-5JM
    10 sep. 14:00Sportclub Deventer JO17-1 - SEH JO17-1
    10 sep. 14:30Emst JO16-1JM - SEH JO16-1
    10 sep. 10:15SEH JO15-1 - SJO FC Dalfsen JO15-2
    10 sep. 12:30Hattem JO15-2 - SEH JO15-2
    10 sep. 09:00Urk JO14-2 - SEH JO14-1
    10 sep. 09:00SEH JO14-2 - DSV '61 JO14-1
    10 sep. 11:30Sc. Overwetering JO13-1 - SEH JO13-1
    10 sep. 11:15EZC '84 JO13-1 - SEH JO13-2
    10 sep. 08:45SEH JO12-1 - WVF JO12-1
    10 sep. 09:30Hatto Heim JO12-1 - SEH JO12-2
    10 sep. 11:30SEH JO12-3 - DSV '61 JO12-1JM
    10 sep. 08:45SEH JO12-4 - VSCO '61 MO12-1
    10 sep. 10:00SEH JO11-1 - WHC JO11-1
    10 sep. 09:00Hatto Heim JO11-2 - SEH JO11-2
    10 sep. 10:00SEH JO10-1 - Schalkhaar JO10-1
    10 sep. 09:15Hattem JO10-2JM - SEH JO10-2
    10 sep. 10:00Nunspeet JO10-4JM - SEH JO10-3JM
    10 sep. 10:00SEH JO9-1 - WHC JO9-1
    10 sep. 08:30WHC JO9-2 - SEH JO9-2
    10 sep. 08:45SEH JO9-3JM - SP Teuge JO9-1
    10 sep. 11:15SEH JO9-4JM - WZC Wapenveld JO9-1JM
    10 sep. 08:45SEH JO8-1 - KCVO JO8-1
    10 sep. 14:30VEVO VR1 - SEH VR1
    10 sep. 12:30WHC MO17-1 - SEH MO17-1
    10 sep. 12:30SEH MO15-1 - SV Zwolle MO15-1
    10 sep. 08:45SEH MO13-1 - VIOS V. MO13-1
    10 sep. 09:45WVF MO13-4 (9-tal) - SEH MO13-1 (9-tal)