• SEH JO13-2

  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    23 okt.09:30SEH JO13-2 - Go Ahead Kampen JO13-3
    30 okt.10:15Sv Zalk JO13-1 - SEH JO13-2
    6 nov.08:45SEH JO13-2 - OWIOS JO13-2JM
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    9 okt.Oene JO13-2JM - SEH JO13-21 - 5
    16 okt.Teuge SP JO13-2JM - SEH JO13-22 - 1
  • Poulestanden SEH JO13-2 (0255 Onder 13 (najaarsreeks))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1CSV'28 JO13-33300244209
    2SEH JO13-23300192179
    3Wilsum JO13-1JM3210202187
    4's Heerenbroek JO13-13201188106
    5Sv Zalk JO13-13111910-14
    6OWIOS JO13-2JM210147-33
    7Dos Kampen JO13-2JM2011813-51
    8Oene JO13-2JM3012414-101
    9Go Ahead Kampen JO13-33012518-131
    10Swift '64 JO13-23012624-181
    11WZC Wapenveld JO13-2JM00000000
    12VSCO '61 JO13-22002116-150

    Poulestanden SEH JO13-2 (B3800 Onder 13 beker poulefase)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1SEH JO13-231209815
    2Gorssel JO13-13111181444
    3Broekland JO13-13111141134
    4WSV JO13-43021614-82

    Poulestanden SEH JO13-2 (B3810 Onder 13 beker 1e ronde)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1CSV'28 JO13-3110010283
    2sv DFS JO13-111008173
    3Excelsior Z. JO13-111008173
    4vv Ewijk JO13-111007163
    5Excelsior '31 JO13-511007253
    6ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO13-2JM11005053
    7Avanti W. JO13-311005143
    8Haarle JO13-111005143
    9Voorwaarts T JO13-3JM11005233
    10Marienberg JO13-1JM11004133
    11Orion JO13-311004223
    12AWC JO13-311002023
    13Beekbergen JO13-2JM11004313
    14Wilsum JO13-1JM11004313
    15VIOS B. JO13-1JM11003213
    16ATC '65 JO13-411002113
    17SJO UNO'21 JO13-211002113
    18Teuge SP JO13-2JM11002113
    19AD '69 JO13-100000000
    20Overasseltse Boys JO13-100000000
    21SDS' 55 JO13-1100134-10
    22Sv Zalk JO13-1100134-10
    23SP Lochem JO13-3100123-10
    24Rigtersbleek JO13-2100112-10
    25SEH JO13-2100112-10
    26Warnsveldse Boys JO13-2JM100112-10
    27Brakkenstein JO13-2100124-20
    28SC Bemmel JO13-3100102-20
    29VV Lettele JO13-1100125-30
    30Langeveen JO13-1JM100114-30
    31s.v. Rijssen JO13-1100115-40
    32Sparta E. JO13-5100115-40
    33Marienheem JO13-1100127-50
    34ST Erix/KSV JO13-1JM100105-50
    35Dodewaard JO13-1100117-60
    36Barneveld JO13-1JM100118-70
    37VDZ JO13-4100118-70
    38's Heerenbroek JO13-11001210-80