• SEH JO17-1

  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    23 okt.11:30SSA DVC Dedemsvaart JO17-2 - SEH JO17-1
    30 okt.12:00SEH JO17-1 - Hatto Heim JO17-1
    6 nov.12:00VSCO '61 JO17-1 - SEH JO17-1
    13 nov.12:00SEH JO17-1 - OWIOS JO17-1
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    16 okt.Epe JO17-2 - SEH JO17-12 - 1
    19 okt.SEH JO17-1 - Hattem JO17-15 - 3
  • Poulestanden SEH JO17-1 (0235 Onder 17 (najaarsreeks))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Go Ahead Kampen JO17-144001501512
    2Epe JO17-233007349
    3KHC JO17-14211811-37
    4SEH JO17-132018626
    5OWIOS JO17-1320168-26
    6ESC JO17-1420212666
    7WVF JO17-242027706
    8Hatto Heim JO17-14121111015
    9Hattem JO17-141121016-64
    10SVZW JO17-13102710-33
    11VSCO '61 JO17-1410359-43
    12SSA DVC Dedemsvaart JO17-23003611-50
    13SVI JO17-23003611-50

    Poulestanden SEH JO17-1 (B3400 Onder 17 beker poulefase)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1SEH JO17-13300285239
    2WZC Wapenveld JO17-132012310136
    3FC RDC JO17-131021318-53
    4Sportclub Deventer JO17-23003435-310

    Poulestanden SEH JO17-1 (B3410 Onder 17 beker 1e ronde)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Lemelerveld JO17-111008083
    2Groen Wit '62 JO17-111006063
    3Oeken JO17-111008353
    4Epe JO17-211005053
    5't Harde JO17-111003033
    6Pax JO17-111003033
    7Schalkhaar JO17-211003033
    8SEH JO17-111005323
    9Sc. Overwetering JO17-111003123
    10TVC '28 JO17-111003123
    11DETO JO17-1JM11002023
    12RKHVV JO17-211004313
    13Concordia-W JO17-111003213
    14EFC '58 JO17-111003213
    15De Tubanters 1897 JO17-111003213
    16Almelo JO17-111002113
    17DOS '37 JO17-111002113
    18DVOL JO17-111002113
    19FC Dinxperlo JO17-111001013
    20AVW '66 JO17-111002203
    21avc Heracles JO17-111002203
    22Excelsior Z. JO17-111002203
    23Bennekom JO17-200000000
    24Blauw Wit JO17-100000000
    25Go Ahead Kampen JO17-100000000
    26ONA '53 JO17-100000000
    27Orion JO17-200000000
    28Redichem JO17-100000000
    29SDV Barneveld JO17-300000000
    30Swift '64 JO17-100000000
    31ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO17-100000000
    32VVG '25 JO17-100000000
    33Woezik JO17-200000000
    34ST: Aquila/AVIOS/DBV JO17-110012200
    35VVO JO17-110012200
    36Markelo JO17-110012200
    37Sc Westervoort JO17-1100134-10
    38DZC '68 JO17-3100123-10
    39Sparta E. JO17-2100123-10
    40VVOP JO17-1JM100123-10
    41Excelsior '31 JO17-2100112-10
    42Jonge Kracht JO17-1100112-10
    43Juventa '12 JO17-1100112-10
    44FC Eibergen JO17-1JM100101-10
    45Hattem JO17-1100135-20
    46Colmschate '33 JO17-1100113-20
    47KOSC JO17-1100113-20
    48Stevo JO17-1100102-20
    49SJO UNO'21 JO17-1100103-30
    50v.v. Twenthe JO17-1100103-30
    51Zeewolde JO17-2100103-30
    52Spcl. Brummen JO17-1JM100138-50
    53Wijhe '92 JO17-2JM100105-50
    54WSV JO17-2100106-60
    55SSA DVC Dedemsvaart JO17-2100108-80