Programma

Voor het volledige programma van week 32- 35, van 10 tot en met 30 augustus, klik hier (excel)!

Programma van Zaterdag 31/08/2019

Senioren
Tijd Thuis Uit
15:00 SEH 1 Elspeet 1
13:00 WVF 2 SEH 2
15:00 Hatto Heim 6 SEH 3
12:30 SVI 11 SEH 4
14:30 SEH 5 Oene 5
14:30 SEH 6 Sportclub Deventer 2
14:30 Heerde VR1 SEH VR1
Junioren
Tijd Thuis Uit
12:30 SEH JO19-1 Hatto Heim JO19-2
14:30 KCVO JO19-2 SEH JO19-2
12:30 FC RDC JO17-1 SEH JO17-1
12:30 SEH JO17-2 VEVO JO17-1
10:45 Helios JO15-1 SEH JO15-1
11:15 SEH JO15-2 KHC JO15-2G
Meisjes
Tijd Thuis Uit
12:15 Berkum MO17-1 SEH MO17-1
12:45 SEH MO15-1 Oene MO15-1
10:00 't Harde MO13-1 SEH MO13-1
08:30 WHC MO11-1 SEH MO11-1
Pupillen
Tijd Thuis Uit
09:00 SEH JO13-1 SVI JO13-1
09:00 Diepenveen JO13-3G SEH JO13-2
08:45 SEH JO12-1 Hatto Heim JO12-1G
10:00 Sc. Overwetering JO12-1G SEH JO12-2
10:30 SEH JO11-1 WHC JO11-1
09:00 Epe JO11-2 SEH JO11-2
12:00 SEH JO11-3 CSV'28 JO11-6
08:45 SEH JO10-1 Wijhe '92 JO10-1
09:00 VEVO JO10-1G SEH JO10-2
10:00 SEH JO9-1 Sportclub Deventer JO9-1
10:15 Epe JO9-2 SEH JO9-2
10:00 SEH JO8-1 WHC JO8-1

Programma van Zaterdag 07/09/2019

Senioren
Tijd Thuis Uit
14:30 Sv Zalk 1 SEH 1
12:15 SEH 2 Hatto Heim 2
14:30 SEH 3 Robur et Velocitas 2
14:45 SEH 4 WZC Wapenveld 3
12:00 VEVO 2 SEH 5
14:30 Heerde 2 SEH 6
12:30 SEH VR1 WZC Wapenveld VR1
Junioren
Tijd Thuis Uit
12:00 OWIOS JO19-1 SEH JO19-1
14:15 SEH JO19-2 Sc. Overwetering JO19-2
10:30 SEH JO17-1 Emst JO17-1
11:30 WZC Wapenveld JO17-2 SEH JO17-2
10:15 SEH JO15-1 Voorwaarts T JO15-1
08:30 WHC JO15-4 SEH JO15-2
Meisjes
Tijd Thuis Uit
10:30 SEH MO17-1 WHC MO17-1
11:00 Heerde MO15-1 SEH MO15-1
09:00 SEH MO13-1 Nunspeet MO13-1
08:45 SEH MO11-1 Nunspeet MO11-1
Pupillen
Tijd Thuis Uit
10:45 ZAC JO13-1G SEH JO13-1
12:30 SEH JO13-2 Rohda Raalte JO13-3
08:30 WHC JO12-1 SEH JO12-1
12:00 SEH JO12-2 Hatto Heim JO12-3
09:15 Hattem JO11-1 SEH JO11-1
10:15 SEH JO11-2 Hatto Heim JO11-2G
10:30 WZC Wapenveld JO11-3 SEH JO11-3
10:15 Epe JO10-1G SEH JO10-1
08:45 Wijhe '92 JO9-1 SEH JO9-1
08:45 SEH JO9-2 Hattem JO9-2G
08:30 Hatto Heim JO8-1 SEH JO8-1

Programma van Zaterdag 14/09/2019

Junioren
Tijd Thuis Uit
12:00 VSCO '61 JO19-1 SEH JO19-1
12:00 Hattem JO17-2 SEH JO17-2
10:15 SEH JO15-1 Schalkhaar JO15-1G
11:15 SEH JO15-2 Hatto Heim JO15-2
Meisjes
Tijd Thuis Uit
10:30 SEH MO15-1 WVF MO15-1
08:45 SEH MO13-1 WHC MO13-1
10:30 OWIOS MO11-1 SEH MO11-1
Pupillen
Tijd Thuis Uit
10:00 Berkum JO13-1 SEH JO13-1
10:00 Hatto Heim JO13-2G SEH JO13-2
09:00 SEH JO12-1 Epe JO12-1G
09:00 Epe JO12-3G SEH JO12-2
08:30 Hatto Heim JO11-1 SEH JO11-1
10:30 SEH JO11-2 EZC '84 JO11-1
10:30 Hattem JO11-2 SEH JO11-3
08:45 SEH JO10-1 Hatto Heim JO10-1
08:45 Sc. Overwetering JO10-2 SEH JO10-2
08:45 SEH JO9-1 Epe JO9-1
08:30 WZC Wapenveld JO9-1G SEH JO9-2
10:00 SEH JO8-1 CSV'28 JO8-1