Programma

Programma van Zaterdag 22/09/2018

Junioren
Tijd Thuis Uit
14:30 asv Dronten JO17-2 SEH JO17-1

Programma van Woensdag 26/09/2018

Meisjes
Tijd Thuis Uit
18:30 WVF MO11-2 SEH MO11-1

Programma van Vrijdag 28/09/2018

Senioren
Tijd Thuis Uit
20:30 Epe 35+1 SEH 35+1

Programma van Zaterdag 29/09/2018

Senioren
Tijd Thuis Uit
15:00 Zeewolde 1 SEH 1
14:30 DSV '61 3 SEH 2
14:45 SEH 3 EZC '84 2
17:00 WVF 10 SEH 4
13:00 Elspeet 4 SEH 5
13:30 SEH 6 DSV '61 5
14:00 SEH VR1 SVO VVZ VR2
Junioren
Tijd Thuis Uit
12:30 Hatto Heim JO19-1 SEH JO19-1
10:30 Olympia'28 JO19-2 SEH JO19-2
12:15 SEH JO17-1 IJVV JO17-1
11:30 SEH JO17-2 KHC JO17-1
10:15 SEH JO15-1 WHC JO15-1
10:30 Hattem JO15-2G SEH JO15-2
Meisjes
Tijd Thuis Uit
12:00 SEH MO19-1 ESC MO19-1
09:30 SEH MO17-1 ST: HMC MO17-1
10:30 SEH MO15-1 WVF MO15-2
08:30 SVO VVZ MO13-1 SEH MO13-1
08:45 SEH MO11-1 WHC MO11-1
10:15 SEH MO11-2 WVF MO11-2
Pupillen
Tijd Thuis Uit
08:30 WHC JO13-1 SEH JO13-1
08:45 SEH JO13-2 OWIOS JO13-2
11:45 SEH JO12-1 Dos Kampen JO12-1
10:00 IJVV JO12-3 SEH JO12-2
09:00 SP Teuge JO11-2 SEH JO11-1
11:45 SEH JO11-2 Epe JO11-2
10:15 SEH JO11-3 SJO JCHW JO11-2G
08:45 SEH JO10-1 Hattem JO10-1
10:00 CSV'28 JO10-5 SEH JO10-2
08:45 SEH JO10-3 WHC JO10-3
08:30 IJVV JO9-2 SEH JO9-1
09:15 Hattem JO9-1 SEH JO9-2
08:30 VVOP JO8-1 SEH JO8-1

Programma van Zaterdag 06/10/2018

Senioren
Tijd Thuis Uit
14:30 SEH 1 Elspeet 1
12:00 Zwolsche Boys 2 SEH 2
15:00 SEH 3 Oene 3
13:00 SEH 4 ESC 6
14:30 SEH 5 VSCO '61 7
14:30 SEH 6 Reaal Dronten 4
12:00 SEH VR1 Oene VR2
Junioren
Tijd Thuis Uit
15:30 Be Quick '28 JO19-2 SEH JO19-1
12:00 SEH JO19-2 Dos Kampen JO19-3
11:15 WVF JO17-3 SEH JO17-2
09:45 Dos Kampen JO15-1 SEH JO15-1
Meisjes
Tijd Thuis Uit
10:30 SEH MO15-1 SC Genemuiden MO15-2
08:45 SEH MO13-1 Heerde MO13-1
08:45 SEH MO11-1 SC Genemuiden MO11-1
11:15 SEH MO11-2 SC Genemuiden MO11-2
Pupillen
Tijd Thuis Uit
10:15 SEH JO13-1 CSV'28 JO13-2
10:00 IJVV JO13-3 SEH JO13-2
08:30 SEH JO12-1 WHC JO12-1
08:30 SEH JO12-2 Hatto Heim JO12-3
10:00 SEH JO11-1 WSV JO11-2
10:15 SEH JO11-2 CSV'28 JO11-3
09:30 CSV'28 JO11-8 SEH JO11-3
10:00 SEH JO10-1 CSV'28 JO10-1
10:30 WVF JO10-3 SEH JO10-2
10:00 SEH JO10-3 EZC '84 JO10-2G
10:00 SEH JO9-1 Berkum JO9-2
09:00 DVS'33 Ermelo JO8-1 SEH JO8-1

Programma van Vrijdag 12/10/2018

Senioren
Tijd Thuis Uit
20:30 't Harde 35+1 SEH 35+1

Programma van Zaterdag 13/10/2018

Senioren
Tijd Thuis Uit
15:00 Reaal Dronten 1 SEH 1
12:30 De Veluwse Boys 2 SEH 3
12:30 DSV '61 6 SEH 4
15:00 csv Apeldoorn 8 SEH 5
13:30 Wapenveld 2 SEH 6
11:30 Nieuwleusen SV VR2 SEH VR1
Junioren
Tijd Thuis Uit
12:15 SEH JO19-1 ESC JO19-1
11:30 IJVV JO19-3 SEH JO19-2
12:00 SEH JO17-1 Go Ahead Kampen JO17-1
14:00 SEH JO17-2 Heerenbroek 's JO17-1G
10:15 SEH JO15-1 ESC JO15-1
10:15 SEH JO15-2 Olympia'28 JO15-2
Meisjes
Tijd Thuis Uit
12:00 SEH MO19-1 VVOG MO19-1
12:00 SVI MO17-1 SEH MO17-1
11:15 Go Ahead Kampen MO15-1 SEH MO15-1
10:00 WHC MO13-1 SEH MO13-1
09:00 SC Genemuiden MO11-2 SEH MO11-1
Pupillen
Tijd Thuis Uit
10:00 ESC JO13-1G SEH JO13-1
08:45 SEH JO13-2 's Heerenbroek JO13-1
10:00 ESC JO12-1 SEH JO12-1
08:30 Go Ahead Kampen JO12-3 SEH JO12-2
08:30 Groen Wit '62 JO11-2 SEH JO11-1
08:30 't Harde JO11-2 SEH JO11-2
08:45 SEH JO11-3 SC Genemuiden JO11-5
10:00 Olympia'28 JO10-1G SEH JO10-1
10:15 SEH JO10-2 ZAC JO10-4
09:00 Oene JO10-2G SEH JO10-3
09:30 WHC JO9-2 SEH JO9-1
08:45 SEH JO9-2 WZC Wapenveld JO9-1G
10:15 SEH JO8-1 Groen Wit '62 JO8-2

Programma van Zaterdag 20/10/2018

Meisjes
Tijd Thuis Uit
08:30 Berkum MO11-1 SEH MO11-1
09:45 Heerde MO11-1 SEH MO11-2
Pupillen
Tijd Thuis Uit
09:25 ZAC JO9-3 SEH JO9-2